Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro
Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro Ubatuba is also located right around the corner from Praia do Lazaro.
This apartment is a 10-minute ride from the tranquil Praia Vermelha do Sul Beach and Coast beach is 3.9 km away. The Secluded Praia das Sete Fontes Sandy Beach is 2.9 km from the apartment.
Featuring a balcony and a sitting area, Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro is complete with modern conveniences like a multi-channel TV to elevate your stay. All bathrooms are supplied with a separate toilet and a shower.
To enhance your comfort, this property comes with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop, Lazaro beach, is around 300 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Gruta Que Chora1.1 km
- Praia da Ribeira950 m
- Praia do Flamengo2.6 km
- Mirante do Saco da Ribeira1 km
- Caisao de Ubatuba Itagua1.1 km
- Rua Sete Fontes800 m
- Sununga Beach1000 m
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional119 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro?
Guests of Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the tranquil Praia Vermelha do Sul Beach, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are the Secluded Praia das Sete Fontes Sandy Beach (2.9 km) as well as Coast beach (3.9 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro?
A stay at Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro begins at $130. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Bella Italia, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from Casa Em Condominio I Praia Do Lazaro. Additionally, they can try out Secos & Gelados, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found just 6 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at this apartment.